Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

1 А, Б

Список учащихся 1 «А» класса ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

 

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

Алёшина Маргарита Сергеевна

08.05.2013

Бинда Дарья Ильинична

09.12.2013

Богданович Александр Васильевич

10.04.2014

4

Андреев Михаил Александрович

17.01.2014

5

Анюховский Егор Петрович

29.10.2013

Виршич Софья Григорьевна

06.04.2014

7

Волошенко Януш Артурович

14.05.2013

Декола Артём Сергеевич

18.04.2014

Демид Максим Андреевич

23.03.2014

10 

Жодик Мария Дмитриевна

21.03.2014

11 

Зайцева Ульяна Викторовна

01.03.2014

12 

Коктыш Юлия Александровна

26.04.2014

13 

Кувакин Назар Михайлович

18.10.2013

14 

Куприк Марк Владиславович

27.08.2013

15 

Лабецкий Мирослав Сергеевич

01.11.2013

16 

Левкович Карина Сергеевна

10.12.2013

17 

Лондарев Артур Павлович

10.10.2013

18 

Неведомский Матвей Дмитриевич

04.02.2014

19 

Пашкевич Никита Валерьевич

10.07.2014

20 

Павлова Надежда Викторовна

18.11.2013

21 

Сенько Даниил Александрович

30.03.2014

22

Сенько София Сергеевна

26.06.2014

23 

Сокол Арсений Вадимович

05.09.2013

24

Скрипникова Арина Александровна

21.09.2013

25 

Станиславович Анастасия Александровна

17.08.2013

26 

Тарасюк Роман Сергеевич

29.11.2013

27 

Тишкевич Тимур Янович

09.07.2013

28 

Томко Мария Дмитриевна

09.03.2014

29 

Чешейко Милана Александровна

13.02.2014

30 

Шлапакова Мария Алексеевна

21.09.2013

31 

Шмыгин Артём Алексеевич

29.07.2014

 

Классный руководитель: ГОЛОВЕНКО Татьяна Николаевна

 

Список учащихся 1 «Б» класса ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

 

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

Арцыменя Анна Викторовна

09.08.2014

Балакирева София Сергеевна

16.04.2014

Беляцкий Антон Евгеньевич

19.04.2014

Богеша Егор Александрович

13.04.2013

Войтехович Арсений Сергеевич

11.08.2014

Воронко Кира Евгеньевна

15.01.2014

Глобуз Тимур Александрович

08.04.2014

Давидович Александр Сергеевич

21.05.2013

Ковальчук Даниил Дмитриевич

20.05.2013

10 

Ковальчук Маргарита Дмитриевна

11.09.2014

11 

Лелявский Арсений Андреевич

01.05.2014

12 

Леоник Дмитрий Андреевич

25.02.2014

13 

Лесковская Ксения Дмитриевна

04.05.2014

14 

Марченко Тимур Владимирович

21.02.2014

15 

Медведь Виктория Дмитриевна

23.12.2013

16 

Мышковский Владислав Владимирович

02.10.2013

17 

Мяделко Захар Сергеевич

17.03.2014

18 

Наумовец Варвара Юрьевна

31.08.2014

19 

Новик Ульяна Сергеевна

17.06.2014

20 

Останкова Анастасия Игоревна

28.02.2014

21 

Парандайкина Анастасия Максимовна

25.08.2014

22 

Петрашевич Артём Александрович

04.09.2013

23 

Петрушко Арсений Сергеевич

01.10.2013

24 

Петрушко Даниил Васильевич

09.11.2013

25 

Сайко Ярослав Викторович

14.02.2014

26 

Синчук Арина Викторовна

15.05.2014

27 

Скорятин Семён Алексеевич

13.03.2014

28 

Тукай Максим Валерьевич

09.06.2014

29 

Черняк Егор Сергеевич

01.07.2013

30 

Шакалис Артём Игоревич

23.02.2014

31 

Янчеловский Артём Юрьевич

27.06.2014

 

 Классный руководитель: ЖАНКЕВИЧ Светлана Анатольевна