Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

5 А, Б

Классный руководитель: ГОЛОВЕНКО Татьяна Николаевна

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

 1.

Бубен Кирилл Денисович

20.11.2009

2. 

Вареник Кирилл Александрович

20.04.2010

3. 

Гордейчик Климентий Владимирович

18.11.2009

4. 

Гронский Илья Юрьевич

24.11.2009

5. 

Гутырчик София Витальевна

07.07.2009

6. 

Кеда Алёна Игоревна

29.01.2010

7. 

Клочко Даниил Александрович

08.12.2009

8. 

Комаров Савелий Сергеевич

27.11.2009

9. 

Красиков Александр Алексеевич

18.01.2010

10. 

Крылова Ульяна Сергеевна

26.05.2009

11. 

Куница Илья Александрович

08.12.2009

12. 

Курбанаева Анна Дмитриевна

26.11.2009

13. 

Левая Анна Васильевна

13.04.2010

14. 

Малевич Антон Денисович

26.05.2010

15. 

Мамончик Матвей Александрович

16.11.2009

16. 

Матяс Евгений Артёмович

31.01.2010

17. 

Могильницкая Дарья Сергеевна

21.08.2010

18. 

Павленко Кристина Сергеевна

14.04.2010

19. 

Пашель Валерия Валерьевна

27.04.2010

20. 

Петлицкий Владислав Денисович

13.04.2010

21. 

Полыко Евгений Юрьевич

15.10.2009

22. 

Пищик Никита Андреевич

30.06.2010

23. 

Редько Елизавета Ивановна

06.11.2009

24. 

Селивончик Дмитрий Сергеевич

08.11.2009

25. 

Хомич Анастасия Дмитриевна

16.12.2009

26. 

Цеханский Владислав Олегович

28.07.2009

27. 

Чирта Алина Игоревна

06.10.2009

 

 

Классный руководитель: ЖАНКЕВИЧ Светлана Анатольевна

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

 1.

Басалай Эльвира Ивановна

09.06.2009

2. 

Беленович Александр Александрович

11.03.2010

3. 

Василевский Давид Александрович

22.08.2009

4. 

Ващилко Елисей Александрович

15.09.2009

5. 

Воронович Ангелина Дмитриевна

11.06.2010

6. 

Воронович Денис Дмитриевич

11.06.2010

7. 

Гайдук Валерия Валерьевна

04.08.2010

8. 

Головин Артём Андреевич

21.04.2010

9. 

Денищик Илья Михайлович

09.07.2010

10. 

Клок Егор Денисович

18.08.2010

11. 

Копец Алина Владимировна

28.01.2010

12. 

Костылёв Артём Александрович

05.10.2009

13. 

Лобец Владислав Витальевич

17.08.2009

14. 

Лобко Валерия Александровна

11.01.2010

15. 

Нестер Ксения Дмитриевна

30.01.2010

16. 

Останкова Елизавета Игоревна

02.08.2010

17. 

Омельченко Злата Сергеевна

28.07.2009

18. 

Руцкий Владислав Дмитриевич

25.09.2009

19. 

Савчук Анастасия Олеговна

08.03.2010

20. 

Северин Артём Евгеньевич

12.09.2010

21. 

Скурчик Артём Олегович

22.04.2010

22. 

Скурчик Виктория Олеговна

22.04.2010

23. 

Сладковский Константин Сергеевич

24.01.2009

24. 

Соболь Ярослав Иванович

06.10.2009

25. 

Столярчук Ксения Андреевна

20.05.2010

26. 

Токарчик Ангелина Сергеевна

14.08.2010

27. 

Хартон Артём Александрович

27.01.2010

28.  Чудук Роман Сергеевич

08.02.2010

29. 

Шевко Кирилл Русланович

22.08.2010

30. 

Шилович Игнат Алексеевич

10.04.2010