Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

4 А, Б, В

Классный руководитель: УСОВИЧ Галина Александровна

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

 1.

Ашуйко Артём Павлович

12.03.2011

2. 

Вареник Роман Александрович

26.09.2011

3. 

Ващилко Филипп Александрович

07.10.2010

4. 

Ганькова Мария Николаевна

23.05.2010

5. 

Дубков Владислав Сергеевич

04.11.2010

6. 

Ермолович Дарья Витальевна

27.01.2011

7. 

Карпович Егор Витальевич

03.03.2011

8. 

Касперович Милан Петрович

21.06.2007

9. 

Русецкая Ангелина Васильевна

16.06.2011

10. 

Кицун Иван Александрович

02.01.2011

11. 

Косымбаева Алёна Дмитриевна

12.01.2011

12. 

Лесик Арсений Михайлович

21.04.2011

13. 

Лозюк Анисья Игоревна

30.10.2010

14. 

Луферчик Милана Дмитриевна

23.06.2011

15. 

Самолазова Авилина Александровна

15.12.2010

16. 

Семченко Алексей Владимирович

27.10.2010

17. 

Сенькевич Александра Игоревна

03.03.2011

18. 

Сидорович Захар Сергеевич

30.07.2011

19. 

Скоморох Антон Игоревич

18.01.2011

20. 

Скоморох Денис Игоревич

18.01.2011

21. 

Тумаш Арсений Дмитриевич

05.04.2011

22. 

Турцевич Александра Владимировна

14.12.2010

23. 

Хвесько Оксана Викторовна

19.03.2011

24. 

Хилевич Назар Геннадьевич

20.10.2010

25. 

Червинский Денис Валерьевич

28.03.2010

26. 

Юреня Родион Вадимович

24.12.2010

27. 

Юрчик Матвей Александрович

02.06.2011



 

Классный руководитель: БУБЕН Юлия Антоновна

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

1. 

Александрович Даниил Николаевич

06.07.2010

2. 

Алексеевич Владислав Сергеевич

24.01.2011

3. 

Анискевич Дмитрий Юрьевич

26.11.2010

4. 

Байгот Кирилл Сергеевич

10.05.2011

5. 

Басан Гордей Дмитриевич

19.06.2010

6. 

Гаврилова Олеся Николаевна

16.08.2011

7. 

Галашевская Виктория Владимировна

31.08.2011

8. 

Гомза Кирилл Андреевич

11.01.2011

9. 

Густ Дмитрий Николаевич

08.09.2009

10. 

Кособуцкий Арсений Валерьевич

25.06.2011

11. 

Лабецкая Альбина Сергеевна

23.11.2010

12. 

Леоник Виктория Андреевна

05.01.2011

13. 

Лобко Ярослав Александрович

06.07.2011

14. 

Наумовец Анна Николаевна

12.10.2010

15. 

Полыко Александр Юрьевич

28.02.2011

16. 

Протосовицкая Валерия Владимировна

20.04.2011

17. 

Рудая Ксения Дмитриевна

30.12.2010

18. 

Скородумов Илья Алексеевич

05.12.2010

19. 

Тукай Маргарита Валерьевна

11.01.2011

20. 

Тутько Алексей Михайлович

04.02.2011

21. 

Хабибулина Арина Руслановна

12.08.2011

 



 

Классный руководитель: ДУБОВСКАЯ Людмила Владимировна

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

 1.

Балакирева Дарья Сергеевна

29.12.2010

2. 

Бобко Мария Юрьевна

25.01.2011

3. 

Гаврилова Анастасия Александровна

10.01.2011

4. 

Данилькевич Мария Юрьевна

23.06.2011

5. 

Денищик Максим Евгеньевич

09.04.2011

6. 

Дударенкова Валерия Игоревна

14.08.2011

7. 

Кипель Михаил Дмитриевич

04.07.2011

8. 

Куприк Виолетта Владиславовна

01.09.2010

9. 

Марцинкевич Иван Рустамович

13.10.2009

10. 

Марцинкевич Иоланта Рустамовна

25.10.2010

11. 

Махта Дарья Эдуардовна

12.04.2011

12. 

Павлова Мария Викторовна

12.08.2011

13. 

Петрушко Александра Олеговна

10.03.2011

14. 

Разведченко Юлия Сергеевна

02.01.2011

15. 

Селезнёв Кирилл Евгеньевич

05.04.2011

16. 

Теран Арина Сергеевна

21.07.2011

17. 

Толкач Валерия Олеговна

14.05.2011

18. 

Шкодик Ксения Сергеевна

06.02.2011