Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

7 А, Б

Список учащихся 7 «А» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

 

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

Блинова Арина Павловна

03.11.2008

 2

Витень Дарья Михайловна

28.04.2009

Гончерова Александрина Игоревна

31.08.2009

Дорошевич Александр Дмитриевич

06.08.2008

 5

Дудко Назар Юрьевич

02.12.2008

Задонский Артём Сергеевич

14.05.2009

Захарчик Семён Дмитриевич

29.07.2009

Казак Арсений Юрьевич

07.02.2009

Казаченко Анна Дмитриевна

13.12.2008

10 

Карпович Иван Александрович

07.04.2008

11 

Клявзер Иван Александрович

27.02.2008

12 

Клявзер Фёдор Александрович

11.06.2009

 13

Копец Владислав Владимирович

27.09.2008

 14

Корней Валерия Олеговна

18.06.2009

 15

Крутько Ольга Сергеевна

14.02.2009

16 

Кузьмич Павел Эдуардович

12.02.2009

17 

Лешок Дарья Александровна

23.07.2009

18 

Муженко Матвей Константинович

19.05.2009

19 

Нагорный Егор Владимирович

25.02.2009

 20

Наумовец Дарья Юрьевна

14.01.2009

21 

Парандайкин Дмитрий Максимович

03.11.2008

 22

Петролай Назар Владимирович

11.02.2009

 23

Петрушко Максим Васильевич

17.10.2008

 24

Рыбак Милана Евгеньевна

18.04.2009

25 

Савосько Анастасия Евгеньевна

04.03.2009

26 

Сидорович Маргарита Сергеевна

26.11.2008

 27

Терешко Суламита Сергеевна

30.01.2009

28 

Тимчак Никита Александрович

14.06.2009

29 

Тишкина Полина Сергеевна

26.12.2008

30 

Томко Ангелина Денисовна

16.09.2008

 

Классный руководитель: ЕРМОЛОВИЧ Людмила Николаевна

Список учащихся 7 «Б» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

 

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

 1

Алексеевич Анастасия Сергеевна

18.09.2008

 2

Ашуйко Александр Павлович

22.04.2008

 3

Васильев Никита Романович

15.07.2009

 4

Васильева Арина Романовна

15.07.2009

 5

Васинкевич Михаил Валерьевич

25.02.2009

 6

Данилко Арина Сергеевна

28.12.2008

 7

Дедович Савелий Сергеевич

03.12.2008

 8

Демид Артём Андреевич

27.07.2009

 9

Денищик Иван Михайлович

01.12.2008

 10

Дуль Галина Александровна

13.03.2009

 11

Жарнак Полина Игоревна

07.10.2008

 12

Завистович Назар Александрович

12.04.2009

 13

Зданович Александра Денисовна

19.05.2009

 14

Кожан Даниил Дмитриевич

13.02.2009

 15

Крагель Екатерина Вадимовна

14.05.2008

 16

Макарчук Павел Андреевич

08.07.2009

 17

Михай Николай Андреевич

08.01.2006

18

Мозолевский Станислав Викторович

26.05.2009

 19

Павлюченко Дарья Максимовна       

30.11.2008

 20

Сапега Артём Алексеевич

25.11.2008

 21

Сергель Лина Ильинична

11.01.2009

 22

Сетько Максим Витальевич

04.09.2008

 23

Трояновская Милана Владимировна

09.08.2009

 24

Тукай Максим Александрович

24.06.2009

 25

Тутина Анастасия Юрьевна

01.10.2008

 26

Цвирко Максим Чеславович

30.11.2008

 27

Якубовский Максим Дмитриевич

04.03.2009

 28

Ярошук Виктория Юрьевна

18.12.2008

 

Классный руководитель: ЛАПКОВСКАЯ Елена Леонидовна