Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Доска почета

  • Ладилова Анна
раскрыть » / « свернуть
  • Лешок Алина
раскрыть » / « свернуть
  • Ярмолич Екатерина
раскрыть » / « свернуть
  • Гришкут Александр
раскрыть » / « свернуть
  • Рудко Дарья
раскрыть » / « свернуть
  • Бутрим Александр
раскрыть » / « свернуть
  • Стружко Юлия
раскрыть » / « свернуть
 
       

С 1969 по 2018 г. школа выпустила 53 медалистов: 35 учащихся закончили школу с золотой медалью, 18 - с серебряной. 

ЗОЛОТАЯ МЕДАЛЬ

1991-1992

1. Кожемякина Ирина Станиславовна
2. Козловская Светлана Каземировна
3. Жуковская Наталья Викторовна

1992-1993

4. Завадко Ирина Ивановна
5. Рабцевич Оксана Анатольевна
6. Левкевич Наталья Семеновна

1993-1994

7. Грицук Юлия Владимировна
8. Лазарчук Наталья Анатольевна

1994-1995

9. Вареник Александр Васильевич

1996-1997

10. Кологрив Анна Михайловна
11. Хомчик Ирина Сергеевна

1997-1998

12. Оробейко Елена Витальевна
13. Андреев Александр Владимирович
14. Высоцкий Дмитрий Аркадьевич
15. Гаврильчик Андрей Александрович

1998-1999

16. Богданович Наталья Ричардовна
17. Романовская Наталья Владимировна

2002-2003

18. Белькевич Татьяна Александровна

2007-2008

19. Тиунчик Елена Геннадьевна

2008-2009

20. Волчецкий Александр Александрович

2010-2011

21. Андрушкевич Юлиана Олеговна
22. Ладилова Анна Борисовна
23. Лешок Алина Александровна

2011-2012 

24. Романюк Александра Сергеевна

2015-2016

25. Макавчик Вероника Сергеевна
26. Цеханович Ангелина Васильевна

2016-2017

27. Горбач Илья
28. Сёмуха Андрей

2017-2018

29. Аскальдович Александр
30. Кунейко Диана

31. Витень Юлия

32. Сухта Елена

2018-2019

          33. Ващилко Ксения

          34. Махахей Маргарита

          35. Цубаренко Виктория

СЕРЕБРЯНАЯ МЕДАЛЬ

1991-1992

1. Шиманович Алла Романовна
2. Бертош Ольга Владимировна

1992-1993

3. Макаревич Людмила Николаевна
4. Коллонтай Андрей Юрьевич

1993-1994

5. Астапович Наталья Станиславовна
6. Ивашко Татьяна Владимировна
7. Кеворкова Ольга Георгиевна
8. Смирнова Инна Вячеславовна

1994-1995

9. Здасюк Татьяна Михайловна

1995-1996

10. Яварчук Елена Юльяновна 

1996-1997

11. Бовтко Наталья Владимировна
12. Кавелько Людмила Владимировна

1997-1998

13. Кашко Инна Александровна
14. Койпаш Ольга Александровна

1998-1999

15. Лазовская Ольга Владимировна
16. Рабцевич Людмила Петровна

1999-2000

17. Коряковцева Ольга Александровна

2002-2003

18. Столяр Татьяна Викентьевна