Памер шрыфту
A- A+
Iнтэрвал памiж лiтарамі
Каляровая схема
A A A A
Дадаткова

Раздзелы сайта

Галоўная

4 А, Б

Список учащихся 4 «А» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

 

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

Ажель Матвей Александрович

30.04.2012

 2

Аляшевич Арсений Валерьевич

07.03.2012

Бабич Эмилия Витальевна

22.11.2011

Беляцкая Анна Евгеньевна

25.08.2012

Бобко Каролина Алексеевна

18.02.2012

 6

Борисевич Дмитрий Сергеевич

17.08.2011

Бут-Гусаим Мария Андреевна

08.12.2011

 8

Василевская Ксения Артёмовна

02.02.2012

 9

Гайдук Игнат Валерьевич

13.04.2012

 10

Говорушко Виктория Дмитриевна

25.01.2012

 11

Захарчик Ульяна Александровна

13.06.2012

12 

Касперович Давид Константинович

09.07.2011

13 

Касперович Милан Петрович

21.06.2007

 14

Касперчук Михаил Андреевич

08.02.2012

 15

Кузьмич Ксения Эдуардовна

14.03.2012

16 

Лавренчик Анна Сергеевна

13.08.2012

17 

Микула Мария Васильевна

24.12.2011

18 

Михальченко Ника Денисовна

04.10.2011

19 

Наливко Ангелина Витальевна

12.08.2012

20 

Петрова Диана Витальевна

02.03.2012

 21

Подкидыч Ольга Сергеевна

06.01.2012

22 

Рабцевич Арсений Игоревич

03.06.2012

23 

Саленик Константин Артурович

10.08.2012

24 

Сидорова Юлия Анатольевна

25.11.2011

 25

Силич Александра Денисовна

11.12.2011

26 

Скородумова Ева Алексеевна

19.07.2012

27 

Смирнов Михаил Владимирович

07.03.2012

28 

Смирнова Дарья Владимировна

07.03.2012

29 

Снежко Вадим Александрович

17.03.2011

30 

Соловьёв Иван Александрович

04.12.2011

 31

Спасюк Ксения Сергеевна

31.10.2011

 32

Хомич Артём Дмитриевич

21.10.2011

 

Классный руководитель: ДУДКО Светлана Васильевна

 

Список учащихся 4 «Б» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

 1

Бобко Максим Сергеевич

17.04.2012

 2

Богданович Анастасия Валентиновна

22.05.2012

 3

Бузук Александра Николаевна

26.09.2011

Волчок Роман Юрьевич

24.05.2012

 5

Густ Анатолий Николаевич

04.08.2011

 6

Гущеня София Алексеевна

25.04.2012

Данильчик-Губернаторов Арсений Алексеевич

10.08.2012

Есьман Ксения Павловна

14.12.2011

Ефимчик Даниил Евгеньевич

15.05.2012

10 

Зарожная Полина Сергеевна

17.10.2012

 11

Зеновко Полина Павловна

29.04.2012

 12

Карпук Анна Сергеевна

15.08.2012

13 

Кезь Алиса Александровна

06.05.2012

 14

Левая Дарья Михайловна

19.02.2012

15 

Лежень Валерия Валерьевна

23.03.2012

 16

Леонович Станислав Алексеевич

05.12.2011

17 

Лосовский Ростислав Сергеевич

24.08.2011

18 

Лукашевич Валерия Денисовна

15.04.2012

 19

Мамончик Егор Александрович

05.09.2012

20 

Матюшко Артём Сергеевич

07.02.2011

 21

Мосунова Ульяна Дмитриевна

05.01.2012

 22

Орлович Вероника Денисовна

01.08.2012

 23

Савицкая Алина Алексеевна

22.05.2012

24 

Савич Анна Витальевна

30.01.2012

25 

Савчик Вероника Дмитриевна

15.03.2012

26 

Сегень Есения Сергеевна

30.03.2012

27 

Сергиенко Даниил Артурович

18.12.2011

28 

Сивчик Марат Алексеевич

21.12.2011

29 

Стречень Полина Андреевна

31.07.2011

 30

Тихно Карина Олеговна

27.09.2011

31 

Филипчик Анастасия Алексеевна

14.09.2011

32 

Щелкунова Карина Ильинична

11.10.2011

 

Классный руководитель: ДАНИЛЬЧИК Елена Владимировна