Памер шрыфту
A- A+
Iнтэрвал памiж лiтарамі
Каляровая схема
A A A A
Дадаткова

Раздзелы сайта

Галоўная

9 А, Б

Список учащихся 9 «А» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата рождения

 1

Балакирева Анжелика Павловна

25.04.2007

 2

Бобко Алеся Владимировна

08.06.2007

 3

Бурчиц Александр Васильевич

19.06.2007

 4

Вербила Дмитрий Олегович

21.06.2007

 5

Вожан Анна Александровна

12.01.2007

Гомза Никита Андреевич

19.02.2007

 7

Гончерова Маргарита Игоревна

13.09.2006

 8

Гребень Артём Витальевич

31.01.2007

Дмитручина Дарья Артёмовна

21.12.2006

 10

Есипович Владислав Олегович

07.06.2007

 11

Кожан Павел Дмитриевич

28.09.2006

 12

Куприк Ксения Артёмовна

18.01.2007

 13

Максимов Глеб Павлович

05.04.2007

 14

Наливко Александра Витальевна

06.03.2007

 15

Нестерович Дарья Александровна

01.08.2007

 16

Орлович Виктория Денисовна

11.06.2007

 17

Петрушко Полина Васильевна

26.05.2007

 18

Погасай Александр Андреевич

18.08.2006

 19

Саленик Илья Сергеевич

13.03.2007

 20

Скороход Екатерина Александровна

22.03.2007

21 

Трояновский Никита Владимирович

13.07.2007

 22

Яковец Александра Константиновна

19.07.2006

Классный руководитель: ДОМАШИНА Татьяна Михайловна

Список учащихся 9 «Б» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата рождения

 1

Бузук Дмитрий Николаевич

07.11.2006

 2

Былинский Станислав Денисович

20.04.2007

Воронович Артём Дмитриевич

25.01.2007

Гончарова Екатерина Николаевна

05.03.2007

 5

Збралевич Павел Игоревич

29.05.2006

 6

Клявзер Захар Александрович

08.10.2006

 7

Кривошея Екатерина Сергеевна

13.07.2006

 8

Кудрицкий Максим Дмитриевич

26.08.2006

Кузьмич Александра Владимировна

17.07.2007

 10

Лепешко Захар Александрович

21.03.2006

 11

Лепешко Матвей Александрович

21.03.2006

 12

Малевич Никита Олегович

25.01.2007

 13

Малиновская Александра Сергеевна

27.12.2006

 14

Махта Анастасия Эдуардовна

06.11.2006

 15

Овсяник Дарья Александровна

18.04.2007

16 

Павловская Мария Владимировна

29.04.2007

17 

Пашель Дарья Сергеевна

31.05.2007

18 

Полойко Антон Николаевич

19.01.2005

 19

Северин Владислав Евгеньевич

05.11.2006

 20

Сладковский Максим Сергеевич

24.09.2006

 21

Станчик Светлана Александровна

12.09.2006

 22

Троцкая Янина Андриановна

07.07.2007

23 

Уласевич Евгений Николаевич

04.09.2005

 24

Юреня Эдгар Вадимович

15.03.2007

 

   Классный руководитель: ГРУШЕВСКАЯ Татьяна Дмитриевна