Памер шрыфту
A- A+
Iнтэрвал памiж лiтарамі
Каляровая схема
A A A A
Дадаткова

Раздзелы сайта

Галоўная

6 А, Б

Список учащихся 6 «А» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

 

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

Бубен Кирилл Денисович

20.11.2009

Вареник Кирилл Александрович

20.04.2010

Войтович Никита Александрович

01.03.2010

 4

Гесть Артём Сергеевич

01.04.2010

 5

Гордейчик Климентий Владимирович

18.11.2009

 6

Гутырчик София Витальевна

07.07.2009

Кеда Алёна Игоревна

29.01.2010

Комаров Савелий Сергеевич

27.11.2009

Красиков Александр Алексеевич

18.01.2010

 10

Крылова Ульяна Сергеевна

26.05.2009

11 

Куница Илья Александрович

08.12.2009

 12

Левая Анна Васильевна

13.04.2010

13 

Малевич Антон Денисович

26.05.2010

14 

Мамончик Матвей Александрович

16.11.2009

15 

Матяс Евгений Артёмович

31.01.2010

16 

Могильницкая Дарья Сергеевна

21.08.2010

 17

Морская Дарья Юрьевна

25.09.2009

18 

Нагорный Роман Евгеньевич

18.12.2009

19 

Неприпасенко Иван Сергеевич

05.11.2008

20 

Олейников Матвей Артёмович

23.02.2010

 21

Павленко Кристина Сергеевна

14.04.2010

22 

Пашель Валерия Валерьевна

27.04.2010

 23

Петлицкий Владислав Денисович

13.04.2010

24 

Пищик Никита Андреевич

30.06.2010

 25

Полыко Евгений Юрьевич

15.10.2009

26 

Редько Елизавета Ивановна

06.11.2009

27

Селивончик Дмитрий Сергеевич

08.11.2009

28

Стреха Глеб Васильевич

28.01.2010

29 

Тетерина Елизавета Максимовна

08.06.2009

30

Хорошко Лев Васильевич

25.08.2009

31

Якуш Анастасия Витальевна

20.08.2010

 

Классный руководитель: ДЕРМАН Алла Викторовна

 

Список учащихся 6 «Б» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

 

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата

рождения

Басалай Эльвира Ивановна

09.06.2009

 2

Беленович Александр Александрович

11.03.2010

 3

Василевский Давид Александрович

22.08.2009

Ващилко Елисей Александрович

15.09.2009

Воронович Ангелина Дмитриевна

11.06.2010

Воронович Денис Дмитриевич

11.06.2010

Гайдук Валерия Валерьевна

04.08.2010

Головин Артём Андреевич

21.04.2010

 9

Денищик Илья Михайлович

09.07.2010

10 

Клок Егор Денисович

18.08.2010

11 

Копец Алина Владимировна

28.01.2010

12 

Костылёв Артём Александрович

05.10.2009

13 

Лобец Владислав Витальевич

17.08.2009

14

Лобко Валерия Александровна

11.01.2010

15 

Нестер Ксения Дмитриевна

30.01.2010

16 

Омельченко Злата Сергеевна

28.07.2009

 17

Останкова Елизавета Игоревна

02.08.2010

18 

Руцкий Владислав Дмитриевич

25.09.2009

19 

Савчук Анастасия Олеговна

08.03.2010

20 

Северин Артём Евгеньевич

12.09.2010

21 

Скурчик Артём Олегович

22.04.2010

22 

Скурчик Виктория Олеговна

22.04.2010

23

Сладковский Константин Сергеевич

24.01.2009

24 

Соболь Ярослав Иванович

06.10.2009

 25

Столярчук Ксения Андреевна

20.05.2010

26 

Токарчик Ангелина Сергеевна

14.08.2010

27 

Тутин Алексей Юрьевич

09.03.2010

28 

Хартон Артём Александрович

27.01.2010

 29

Чудук Роман Сергеевич

08.02.2010

 30

Шевко Кирилл Русланович

22.08.2010

31 

Шилович Игнат Алексеевич

10.04.2010

 

Классный руководитель: УРЮТОВА Юлия Николаевна