Памер шрыфту
A- A+
Iнтэрвал памiж лiтарамі
Каляровая схема
A A A A
Дадаткова

Раздзелы сайта

Галоўная

8 А, Б

Список учащихся 8 «А» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

 

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата рождения

 1

Барышная Яна Сергеевна

15.08.2006

 2

Болтрушко Матвей Игоревич

23.09.2008

 3

Вареник Елизавета Андреевна

26.04.2008

 4

Гайко Алина Андреевна

29.03.2008

 5

Жарнак Вероника Игоревна

26.09.2007

Захарчик Вениамин Александрович

11.05.2008

Зданович Ульяна Руслановна

22.04.2008

 8

Казловская Юлия Александровна

23.07.2008

 9

Костылёв Владислав Александрович

14.09.2007

 10

Купцевич Дмитрий Александрович

03.03.2008

11 

Ленько Ксения Дмитриевна

20.02.2008

12 

Логинова Ульяна Алексеевна

15.01.2008

 13

Лось Дмитрий Сергеевич

13.12.2007

14 

Морская Ульяна Юрьевна

12.08.2007

 15

Параскевич Матвей Александрович

25.11.2007

 16

Пранкевич Яна Дмитриевна

21.02.2008

 17

Пугач Павел Александрович

11.11.2007

 18

Ровбель Роман Дмитриевич

12.04.2008

 19

Самолазова Алексия Александровна

01.01.2008

 20

Свистун Никита Сергеевич

14.08.2008

 21

Столярчук Артём Андреевич

09.08.2007

 22

Тарашкевич Анастасия Сергеевна

29.10.2007

23 

Тер-Казарян Мариана Арамаисовна

31.10.2007

24 

Тишкевич Марьяна Яновна

03.05.2008

25 

Ходенков Артём Сергеевич

11.07.2007

 

Классный руководитель: ПЕТРАН Наталья Николаевна

Список учащихся 8 «Б» класса

ГУО «СШ № 3 г. Барановичи»

 

п/п

Фамилия Имя Отчество

Дата рождения

Акула Александр Сергеевич

30.01.2008

 2

Бигель Ярослав Сергеевич

02.08.2007

 3

Богдевич Вадим Владимирович

14.12.2007

 4

Гайсёнок Эльвира Витальевна

11.02.2008

 5

Гесман Станислав Юрьевич

28.01.2008

 6

Гучек Даниил Васильевич

16.10.2007

Есипович Максим Русланович

30.05.2008

Есьман Анна Павловна

20.09.2008

Ефимик Владислав Андреевич

04.08.2008

 10

Котлобай Наталья Андреевна

20.11.2007

 11

Красневский Степан Андреевич

15.05.2008

 12

Лабецкая Валерия Сергеевна

11.03.2008

13 

Малышко Дмитрий Игоревич

03.11.2007

 14

Матяс Яков Александрович

01.08.2008

15 

Могильницкий Владислав Сергеевич

29.07.2007

 16

Пилецкий Евгений Андреевич

06.12.2007

 17

Русецкая Лиана Васильевна

10.01.2008

 18

Соловьёва Ульяна Дмитриевна

28.05.2008

 19

Степанкова Ульяна Сергеевна

26.11.2007

 20

Тукай Даниил Александрович

29.12.2007

 21

Тушинская Дарья Алексеевна

26.02.2008

 22

Ходор Ульяна Олеговна

02.04.2008

23 

Шкодик Надежда Сергеевна

13.09.2007

 

       Классный руководитель: ПОЛЯЧОК Ольга Александровна