Размер шрифта
A- A+
Межбуквенное растояние
Цвет сайта
A A A A
Изоображения
Дополнительно

Разделы сайта

Главная

Наши медалисты

С 1969 по 2020 гг. школа выпустила 57 медалиста: 39 учащихся закончили школу с золотой медалью, 18 - с серебряной. 

ЗОЛОТАЯ МЕДАЛЬ

1991-1992

  1. Кожемякина Ирина Станиславовна
  2. Козловская Светлана Каземировна
  3. Жуковская Наталья Викторовна
1992-1993
  1. Завадко Ирина Ивановна
  2. Рабцевич Оксана Анатольевна
  3. Левкевич Наталья Семеновна
1993-1994
  1. Грицук Юлия Владимировна
  2. Лазарчук Наталья Анатольевна
1994-1995
  1. Вареник Александр Васильевич
1996-1997
  1. Кологрив Анна Михайловна
  2. Хомчик Ирина Сергеевна
1997-1998
  1. Оробейко Елена Витальевна
  2. Андреев Александр Владимирович
  3. Высоцкий Дмитрий Аркадьевич
  4. Гаврильчик Андрей Александрович
1998-1999
  1. Богданович Наталья Ричардовна
  2. Романовская Наталья Владимировна
2002-2003
  1. Белькевич Татьяна Александровна
2007-2008
  1. Тиунчик Елена Геннадьевна
2008-2009
  1. Волчецкий Александр Александрович
2010-2011
  1. Андрушкевич Юлиана Олеговна
  2. Ладилова Анна Борисовна
  3. Лешок Алина Александровна
Ладилова Анна
Андрушкевич Юлиана
Лешок Алина
 
2011-2012
  1. Романюк Александра Сергеевна

2015-2016

     25. Макавчик Вероника Сергеевна

     26. Цеханович Ангелина Васильевна

2016-2017

      27. Горбач Илья

      28. Сёмуха Андрей

2017-2018

      29. Аскальдович Александр

      30. Кунейко Диана

      31. Витень Юлия

      32. Сухта Елена

2018-2019

      33. Ващилко Ксения

      34. Махахей Маргарита

      35. Цубаренко Виктория

2019-2020

36. Кувакин Никита

37. Логвин Валерий

38. Самандык Анна

39. Шанцын Никита

СЕРЕБРЯНАЯ МЕДАЛЬ

1991-1992

  1. Шиманович Алла Романовна
  2. Бертош Ольга Владимировна
1992-1993
  1. Макаревич Людмила Николаевна
  2. Коллонтай Андрей Юрьевич
1993-1994
  1. Астапович Наталья Станиславовна
  2. Ивашко Татьяна Владимировна
  3. Кеворкова Ольга Георгиевна
  4. Смирнова Инна Вячеславовна
1994-1995
  1. Здасюк Татьяна Михайловна
1995-1996
  1. Яварчук Елена Юльяновна 
1996-1997
  1. Бовтко Наталья Владимировна
  2. Кавелько Людмила Владимировна
1997-1998
  1. Кашко Инна Александровна
  2. Койпаш Ольга Александровна
1998-1999
  1. Лазовская Ольга Владимировна
  2. Рабцевич Людмила Петровна
1999-2000
  1. Коряковцева Ольга Александровна
2002-2003
  1. Столяр Татьяна Викентьевна